1. Kreisklasse Rhön-Rennsteig 2012/2013

1. Etapa - 04.08.2012 pana 05.08.2012
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  5 : 6
  TSV Benshausen II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  1 : 1
  SV Trusetal 05 II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  5 : 1
  SV Eintracht Möckers - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  3 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  2 : 1
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 4
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  1 : 1
2. Etapa - 18.08.2012 pana 19.08.2012
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  2 : 0
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  7 : 1
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  4 : 0
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - TSV Benshausen II  2 : 0
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SV Trusetal 05 II  2 : 6
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  1 : 2
03.10.2012 15:00  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SV Eintracht Möckers  4 : 1
3. Etapa - 24.08.2012 pana 26.08.2012
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  3 : 1
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  2 : 0
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht Möckers - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  1 : 2
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - TSV Benshausen II  6 : 1
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  1 : 1
4. Etapa - 31.08.2012 pana 01.09.2012
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  3 : 1
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SV Eintracht Möckers  2 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SV Trusetal 05 II  2 : 4
  TSV Benshausen II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  9 : 2
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  2 : 0
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  2 : 2
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  1 : 1
5. Etapa
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  3 : 1
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  6 : 1
  SV Trusetal 05 II - TSV Benshausen II  7 : 0
  SV Eintracht Möckers - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  3 : 1
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  3 : 0
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  4 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 2
6. Etapa
  TSV Benshausen II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  1 : 1
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SV Eintracht Möckers  2 : 0
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SV Trusetal 05 II  0 : 4
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  6 : 2
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  3 : 2
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  3 : 6
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  3 : 1
7. Etapa
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  4 : 0
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SV Trusetal 05 II  1 : 1
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - TSV Benshausen II  4 : 0
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  4 : 3
  SV Eintracht Möckers - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  3 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  10 : 0
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  2 : 0
8. Etapa
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  0 : 2
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  3 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  1 : 3
  TSV Benshausen II - SV Eintracht Möckers  1 : 3
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  0 : 2
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  4 : 5
  SV Trusetal 05 II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  3 : 3
9. Etapa
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SV Trusetal 05 II  4 : 2
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  0 : 0
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Möckers - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  6 : 0
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  1 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 2
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - TSV Benshausen II  12 : 0
10. Etapa
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  1 : 6
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  4 : 2
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SV Eintracht Möckers  3 : 3
  TSV Benshausen II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  3 : 5
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  1 : 1
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  1 : 2
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  1 : 1
11. Etapa
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SV Trusetal 05 II  2 : 1
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  2 : 2
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  5 : 2
  SV Eintracht Möckers - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  3 : 1
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  2 : 1
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 4
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - TSV Benshausen II  2 : 0
12. Etapa
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  3 : 1
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  0 : 2
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SV Eintracht Möckers  5 : 1
  TSV Benshausen II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  1 : 6
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  0 : 3
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  6 : 1
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  2 : 1
13. Etapa
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  7 : 0
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  0 : 6
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  2 : 2
  SV Eintracht Möckers - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  8 : 4
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - TSV Benshausen II  6 : 0
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  2 : 3
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SV Trusetal 05 II  0 : 0
14. Etapa
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  2 : 0
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - TSV Benshausen II  13 : 0
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SV Trusetal 05 II  0 : 5
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SV Eintracht Möckers  3 : 0
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  1 : 0
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  2 : 2
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  4 : 0
15. Etapa
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  1 : 4
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  0 : 3
  SV Eintracht Möckers - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  0 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - TSV Benshausen II  8 : 0
  SV Trusetal 05 II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  1 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  7 : 1
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  2 : 0
16. Etapa
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  4 : 0
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  2 : 1
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SV Trusetal 05 II  1 : 3
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SV Eintracht Möckers  2 : 1
  TSV Benshausen II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  2 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  11 : 0
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  3 : 0
17. Etapa
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  2 : 0
  SV Eintracht Möckers - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  4 : 2
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 2
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - TSV Benshausen II  0 : 2
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  2 : 0
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  0 : 4
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  6 : 0
18. Etapa
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  0 : 2
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  3 : 1
  TSV Benshausen II - SV Trusetal 05 II  1 : 3
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SV Eintracht Möckers  1 : 2
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  1 : 4
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  1 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  2 : 2
19. Etapa
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - TSV Benshausen II  7 : 0
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SV Eintracht Möckers  2 : 1
  SV Trusetal 05 II - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  6 : 1
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  1 : 3
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  1 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  3 : 0
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  2 : 2
20. Etapa
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  3 : 2
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  6 : 0
  TSV Benshausen II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  2 : 4
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  3 : 3
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SV Eintracht Möckers  2 : 2
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  2 : 5
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  5 : 1
21. Etapa
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  13 : 0
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  0 : 1
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  3 : 0
  SV Eintracht Möckers - TSV Benshausen II  4 : 2
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  4 : 1
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  6 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SV Trusetal 05 II  1 : 1
22. Etapa
  SV Trusetal 05 II - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  3 : 1
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  3 : 0
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  0 : 1
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SV Eintracht Möckers  0 : 3
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  1 : 1
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  2 : 2
  TSV Benshausen II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  0 : 5
23. Etapa
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  5 : 2
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  1 : 4
  SV Eintracht Möckers - SV Trusetal 05 II  3 : 1
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - TSV Benshausen II  6 : 0
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  2 : 0
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  1 : 3
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  2 : 2
24. Etapa
  SV Trusetal 05 II - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  0 : 1
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  1 : 2
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  0 : 3
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SV Eintracht Möckers  _ : _
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  1 : 0
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  5 : 0
  FV Inselsberg Brotterode II - TSV Benshausen II  1 : 4
25. Etapa
  SG Springstille/Mittelstille - FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  1 : 3
  SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II - SV Trusetal 05 II  2 : 0
  SV Eintracht Möckers - WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  4 : 1
  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach - TSV Benshausen II  8 : 0
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  3 : 2
  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II - SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  2 : 0
  SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II - SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  3 : 2
26. Etapa
  FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II - SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  _ : _
  SG Fambach/Wernshausen II - SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  _ : _
  WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden - SG Springstille/Mittelstille  _ : _
  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III - SV Eintracht Möckers  _ : _
  TSV Benshausen II - Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  _ : _
  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II - Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  _ : _
  SV Trusetal 05 II - FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  _ : _
Clasament
    J Pkt.   Tore    Dif.
SG Fambach/Wernshausen II  15  33   51:21    30
SV 08 Thuringia Struth-Hel. II  15  32   46:20    26
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II  15  32   26:11    15
SG Springstille/Mittelstille  15  31   48:22    26
SV Trusetal 05 II  15  28   45:20    25
WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden  15  28   34:26    8
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II  15  22   41:27    14
SV Eintracht Möckers  15  20   36:32    4
FSV Rot-Weiß Breitungen II  15  19   34:28    6
10  Polizei- und Post SV Suhl II  15  19   27:34    -7
11  SG Steinbach-Hallenberg/Herges-H. III  15  18   35:37    -2
12  Vfb Hachelstein Asbach  15  7   23:50    -27
13  TSV Benshausen II  15  5   17:78    -61
14  FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II  15  3   16:73    -57