Spieldatum |
Anstoss |
ST |
Heim Mannschaft |
|
Gast Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.08.2010 |
15:00 |
1 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
07.08.2010 |
15:00 |
1 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
|
|
|
07.08.2010 |
15:00 |
1 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2010 |
13:00 |
1 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
15.08.2010 |
15:00 |
1 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
15.08.2010 |
7 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2010 |
15:00 |
1 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.08.2010 |
13:00 |
2 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010 |
15:00 |
2 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 |
13:00 |
2 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2010 |
13:00 |
2 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
annulliert |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2010 |
15:00 |
2 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010 |
15:00 |
2 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
3 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
3 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
3 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
3 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2010 |
15:00 |
3 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2010 |
13:00 |
3 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.09.2010 |
13:00 |
4 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 |
15:00 |
4 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
WERTUNG |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 |
15:00 |
4 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
|
: |
|
05.09.2010 |
13:00 |
4 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
annulliert |
3 |
: |
5 |
05.09.2010 |
15:00 |
4 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2010 |
15:00 |
4 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.09.2010 |
15:00 |
5 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
31.07.2010 |
15:00 |
5 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
20.11.2010 |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2010 |
15:00 |
5 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
15:00 |
5 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
19.09.2010 |
13:00 |
5 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2010 |
15:00 |
5 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.09.2010 |
13:00 |
6 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
15:00 |
6 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 |
15:00 |
6 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
13:00 |
6 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
annulliert |
0 |
: |
6 |
26.09.2010 |
15:00 |
6 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
15:00 |
6 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.10.2010 |
15:00 |
7 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2010 |
15:00 |
7 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
14:30 |
7 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2010 |
13:00 |
7 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 |
15:00 |
7 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
03.10.2010 |
15:00 |
7 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.10.2010 |
13:00 |
8 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2010 |
15:00 |
8 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2010 |
15:00 |
8 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2010 |
15:00 |
8 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
|
: |
|
10.10.2010 |
15:00 |
8 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
annulliert |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2010 |
15:00 |
8 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
9 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
16.10.2010 |
13:00 |
9 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
15:00 |
9 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2010 |
13:00 |
9 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
WERTUNG |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2010 |
13:00 |
9 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
annulliert |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.10.2010 |
15:00 |
9 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
4 |
: |
5 |
23.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010 |
15:00 |
10 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.10.2010 |
11:00 |
11 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
30.10.2010 |
14:00 |
11 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 |
12:00 |
11 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2010 |
12:00 |
11 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
annulliert |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
14:00 |
11 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2010 |
14:00 |
11 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.11.2010 |
14:00 |
12 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
|
: |
|
06.11.2010 |
11:00 |
12 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
WERTUNG |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
12 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
12 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2010 |
12:00 |
12 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
annulliert |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2010 |
14:00 |
12 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
20.11.2010 |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
8 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
28.11.2010 |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
7 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
14:00 |
13 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26.03.2011 |
15:00 |
14 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2011 |
13:00 |
14 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
3 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2011 |
15:00 |
14 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
|
: |
|
26.03.2011 |
13:00 |
14 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2011 |
13:00 |
14 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
annulliert |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.03.2011 |
15:00 |
14 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
7 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
03.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
03.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2011 |
15:00 |
15 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.04.2011 |
15:00 |
16 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011 |
15:00 |
16 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
|
: |
|
09.04.2011 |
15:00 |
16 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011 |
13:00 |
16 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
WERTUNG |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011 |
15:00 |
16 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011 |
13:00 |
16 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
annulliert |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
annulliert |
5 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011 |
15:00 |
17 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.04.2011 |
15:00 |
18 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011 |
13:00 |
18 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
WERTUNG |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011 |
15:00 |
18 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
|
: |
|
30.04.2011 |
15:00 |
18 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
6 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2011 |
15:00 |
18 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2011 |
13:00 |
18 |
SG Rosa/Roßdorf II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
siehe u. |
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.05.2011 |
13:00 |
19 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2011 |
15:00 |
19 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
07.05.2011 |
15:00 |
19 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2011 |
15:00 |
19 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2011 |
15:00 |
19 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011 |
15:00 |
19 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.05.2011 |
13:00 |
20 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
14.05.2011 |
15:00 |
20 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
|
: |
|
14.05.2011 |
15:00 |
20 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
5 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2011 |
15:00 |
20 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2011 |
15:00 |
20 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
Ans. gedreht |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011 |
15:00 |
20 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
: |
FSV Goldlauter II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
: |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
TSV Benshausen II |
: |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
: |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
: |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2011 |
15:00 |
21 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
SPIELFREI |
: |
SV Jugendkraft 03 Albrechts II |
|
|
: |
|
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
FV Inselsberg Brotterode II |
: |
SPIELFREI |
|
|
: |
|
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
SG Oberschönau/Unterschönau II |
: |
SG Kleinschmalkalden/Hohleborn II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
SG Viernau/Rotterode II |
: |
SV Eintracht Möckers |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
FSV 06 Mittelschmalkalden II |
: |
TSV Benshausen II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
29.05.2011 |
15:00 |
22 |
FSV Goldlauter II |
: |
SG Schwallungen/Zillbach II |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meldung vom
3.5.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|